HOME

Div Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Roadrunners Beep Beep14,6214,7414,7914,7914,8715,04
1Tails We Win14,914,9315,0615,2115,2515,25
1High Flyers15,1515,2215,2315,2615,3515,4
1Fractal International Affair15,1615,2515,2915,3315,3315,36
1Aces High15,2815,415,415,4615,4915,5
1Lightning Strikes15,3615,4115,4415,4715,515,54
1DragonForce15,3915,4515,4715,5415,6515,9
1Roadrunners Coyotes15,5215,5415,6215,6915,7215,97
1Fractal VooDoo15,5615,5915,7715,79
1Wizards Dream Team16,1916,216,2616,316,4216,81
1Alea Tym Nadeje16,316,7318,124,7
1Flaming 416,8117,1417,3117,36
2Jolly Jumpers15,3415,7615,8415,9115,9215,93
2Paws on the Run15,4615,5815,6916,2216,516,51
2Road Runners Unleashed15,5115,7715,7915,8116,1316,13
2Flyball Junkies15,5915,8415,91
2Black Brains 115,7315,8615,8615,8815,9615,98
2DumbleDogs S15,8715,916,0916,77
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 11616,03
2CrazyBalls I.16,0816,0916,1516,1616,316,33
2New Vision16,1216,1716,29
2Monkeys16,8517,0817,1617,1917,36
3Flyvaryors New Wave15,2715,2915,3615,4815,5415,55
3Warsaw Bullets of Energy15,9115,9115,921616,0916,15
3Quickstep!15,9916,1316,1916,2716,3816,43
3Flyvaryors Traditional16,0216,116,1216,1216,1616,18
3Essex Aspire16,0616,1916,2516,4523,7131,19
3Fantastic Four16,2616,5216,8216,9817,1417,38
316 Paws of Power16,3216,3216,3616,516,5516,69
3X-Treme16,4516,4816,5116,7816,7916,89
3The Rebels Hardcore16,7816,7916,816,8417,0417,1
3Ultra Flyball Team16,8417,0317,0917,8518,0622,03
4Reinforced Concrete16,2216,2416,3716,4116,4516,49
4Cambridgeshire Canines16,4716,5616,6525,3126,4827,1
4De Doorzetters16,4816,5516,716,7716,8817
4Lucky Jumpers16,4916,5516,5616,7716,8517
4Bandits16,516,5816,7816,8916,9416,95
4Flyingdogs@work16,5216,5516,5816,6816,716,75
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 216,6717,8827,15
4Die Rasselbande Rookies16,9317,2517,9821,15
4Flyball Youngsters16,9417,1817,31
4Wizards Next Generation Team17,0817,1217,217,217,2517,64
5Tornado's16,6917,0317,0817,417,617,84
5Hop Trop Hurricane1717,2917,4217,6217,6217,68
5Funny Jumpers17,0217,0417,1317,4317,517,59
5So Runny17,0317,3917,4117,4417,4917,52
5Black Brains 2.117,117,1717,3917,6117,6217,63
5Speed Hunters Avada Kedavra17,3417,4317,5517,5717,5717,68
5Blue Bandits17,6117,6817,851818,1918,27
5Holland Express17,8317,8718,118,28
5Jokers All-in18,0918,1818,824,4231,21
5Swiss Fly One19,7119,722628,1535,8
6The Red Starfigthers17,1517,2117,2917,3617,3717,43
6Running Borders 117,5117,5417,6417,6417,7118
6Lihos 2 Fast 4 You17,9418,5228,97
6La Licorne18,5318,9625,69
6Running Borders 218,8919,0219,4531,1
6Tornado's Fireballs19,319,5819,7719,9520,0220,3
7Da´quiris
7Speedforce One18,0718,418,7618,8418,9218,95
7De Doorzetters Reality18,1618,1918,4718,4818,5418,77
7Touch & Ball18,218,3918,5618,8418,918,99
7Thermik Vikings18,2218,518,5618,5918,618,76
7Les Fast Paw...ers19,219,7229,4535,92