HOME

Div Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Roadrunners Beep Beep14,7214,7614,8114,9615,0915,29
1Fractal International Affair15,0815,115,1715,2915,3915,41
1Aces High15,2815,4715,5515,6415,7115,84
1Tails We Win15,3615,4715,515,515,5515,55
1Roadrunners Coyotes15,4315,7115,7215,8715,9115,98
1DragonForce15,515,8516,0116,0416,1716,31
1High Flyers15,5715,5815,5815,615,6215,69
1Lightning Strikes15,615,6415,7415,7415,7715,85
1Fractal VooDoo15,7215,7315,7515,8916,0916,11
1Alea Tym Nadeje16,1116,6416,7916,8116,8516,96
1Wizards Dream Team16,316,3516,3616,4516,7516,76
1Flaming 416,9316,9517,0417,4617,6817,76
2Road Runners Unleashed15,7316,0516,0816,1816,2916,47
2Flyball Junkies15,8916,1516,1616,3616,8317,06
2New Vision15,9316,2816,5516,8217,2127,53
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 115,9816,1116,4116,6416,7421,27
2Black Brains 115,9916,0316,1616,4321,0825,09
2Paws on the Run16,0316,1716,4616,4916,5916,84
2DumbleDogs S16,116,316,4216,4416,4816,99
2CrazyBalls I.16,216,516,5217,6617,7217,78
2Jolly Jumpers16,2616,2816,316,3416,4316,43
2Monkeys16,9917,1917,3417,4717,6317,86
3Flyvaryors New Wave15,4515,4815,6115,8122,7223,02
3Flyvaryors Traditional1616,0716,0816,1216,1516,44
3Warsaw Bullets of Energy16,0816,1916,916,9217,118,45
3Essex Aspire16,1216,3616,4816,642323,95
3Quickstep!16,416,5416,6216,8116,9717,17
3X-Treme16,4416,5516,6916,7416,8716,91
3Ultra Flyball Team16,4516,5116,5216,5216,7517,19
316 Paws of Power16,4716,516,6616,7616,9217,23
3The Rebels Hardcore16,7616,7816,8116,8516,8616,93
3Fantastic Four16,9117,4522,5324,529,5633,06
4Cambridgeshire Canines16,4816,5516,716,7917,0121,88
4Reinforced Concrete16,5516,8116,8216,8816,8916,98
4Flyingdogs@work16,6816,7716,7716,7916,8316,86
4Lucky Jumpers16,7216,7616,8616,8717,0517,05
4Die Rasselbande Rookies16,7316,7716,9716,9917,618,05
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 216,7916,8716,9217,7823,3523,62
4De Doorzetters16,8816,9717,0817,0917,2217,62
4Flyball Youngsters16,8917,0817,4517,9523,9523,95
4Bandits17,1217,1617,2917,317,3217,36
4Wizards Next Generation Team17,3517,4917,7917,8417,9318,01
5Tornado's17,0617,2217,2222,2123,44
5Speed Hunters Avada Kedavra17,1217,3817,6918,2518,32
5Blue Bandits17,2217,5117,8517,8718,2718,38
5Hop Trop Hurricane17,2617,7117,7317,9118,0622,04
5So Runny17,4817,7517,8117,9218,7922,59
5Jokers All-in17,5417,8717,8918,1118,4418,48
5Black Brains 2.117,617,6217,6617,7517,7717,81
5Funny Jumpers17,9218,1818,4218,5118,5718,64
5Holland Express18,0518,1418,2718,318,4318,49
5Swiss Fly One20,9323,731,41
6The Red Starfigthers17,0417,4217,6222,4834,07
6Running Borders 217,4417,9718,519,0219,4819,51
6Running Borders 117,5417,6317,6523,1327,7128
6Lihos 2 Fast 4 You18,2218,8518,9321,1326,39
6Tornado's Fireballs18,3419,519,7219,9620,2720,62
6La Licorne18,4818,9919,2919,42
7Touch & Ball18,5318,7318,7919,2229,3931,25
7De Doorzetters Reality18,8718,919,1320,9625,6827,88
7Da´quiris18,8919,6524,0330,330,530,69
7Thermik Vikings18,919,119,1519,2729,6729,88
7Les Fast Paw...ers19,0519,0619,1919,219,4419,59
7Speedforce One20,220,43