HOME

Div Team Day Race 1 2 3 4 5
1216 Paws of PowerOchtend116,9217,6617,23
1216 Paws of PowerOchtend432,2922,1823,19
1216 Paws of PowerOchtend716,6616,76
1216 Paws of PowerOchtend1016,4716,5
316 Paws of PowerMiddag116,9516,3620,9816,76
316 Paws of PowerMiddag516,3216,32
316 Paws of PowerMiddag717,1516,516,55
316 Paws of PowerMiddag917,3517,416,69
4Aces HighOchtend21615,8415,84
4Aces HighOchtend515,6415,55
4Aces HighOchtend821,6315,9
4Aces HighOchtend1015,4715,7115,28
1Aces HighMiddag815,2815,7415,517,1915,46
1Aces HighMiddag1415,5220,3
1Aces HighMiddag1715,5515,5115,4915,52
1Aces HighMiddag2015,415,4
10Alea Tym NadejeOchtend116,1116,9618,41
10Alea Tym NadejeOchtend416,8517,3217,44
10Alea Tym NadejeOchtend716,6416,8116,79
10Alea Tym NadejeOchtend1017,86
1Alea Tym NadejeMiddag316,3
1Alea Tym NadejeMiddag918,116,7324,7
9BanditsOchtend331,04
9BanditsOchtend517,29
9BanditsOchtend717,3717,1617,12
9BanditsOchtend917,3217,317,36
4BanditsMiddag124,3817,0116,95
4BanditsMiddag521,6417,516,58
4BanditsMiddag1116,5
4BanditsMiddag1316,8916,9616,7822,03
4BanditsMiddag1617,0316,94
7Black Brains 1Ochtend1
7Black Brains 1Ochtend416,4316,1625,09
7Black Brains 1Ochtend729,6621,08
7Black Brains 1Ochtend1027,8416,0315,99
2Black Brains 1Middag315,7320,3215,86
2Black Brains 1Middag1116,7316,6615,86
2Black Brains 1Middag1516,2616,0615,96
2Black Brains 1Middag1815,9816,0915,88
5Black Brains 2.1Ochtend217,6
5Black Brains 2.1Ochtend417,7528,9317,66
5Black Brains 2.1Ochtend617,7717,6222,9
5Black Brains 2.1Ochtend917,81
5Black Brains 2.1Middag218,2317,9418,05
5Black Brains 2.1Middag617,3917,1717,1
5Black Brains 2.1Middag1218,4118,6317,7717,94
5Black Brains 2.1Middag1517,6217,7217,61
5Black Brains 2.1Middag1817,6317,7817,76
1Blue BanditsOchtend1
1Blue BanditsOchtend318,2718,3817,85
1Blue BanditsOchtend618,7917,5117,22
1Blue BanditsOchtend817,87
5Blue BanditsMiddag426,7518,3618,1927,78
5Blue BanditsMiddag1218,7617,68
5Blue BanditsMiddag1418,5117,8517,6118,33
5Blue BanditsMiddag1618,2718
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend124,5716,74
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend416,4116,6421,27
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend716,1115,98
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Ochtend10
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag31616,03
2Brabo's Thunderdogs 1Middag9
13Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend223,62
13Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend316,7916,9217,78
13Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Ochtend528,816,8723,3525,44
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag427,1516,67
4Brabo's Thunderdogs 2Middag1017,88
2Cambridgeshire CaninesOchtend129,6417,0116,55
2Cambridgeshire CaninesOchtend416,7916,7
2Cambridgeshire CaninesOchtend716,4821,88
2Cambridgeshire CaninesOchtend10
4Cambridgeshire CaninesMiddag5
4Cambridgeshire CaninesMiddag726,4827,116,6516,5616,47
4Cambridgeshire CaninesMiddag925,31
5CrazyBalls I.Ochtend317,7817,66
5CrazyBalls I.Ochtend516,523,0625,59
5CrazyBalls I.Ochtend716,246,9459,51
5CrazyBalls I.Ochtend916,5217,7222,71
2CrazyBalls I.Middag116,3416,3616,3
2CrazyBalls I.Middag816,0916,3616,15
2CrazyBalls I.Middag1016,1617,2816,98
2CrazyBalls I.Middag1316,0816,33
9Da´quirisOchtend124,0330,5
9Da´quirisOchtend330,330,69
9Da´quirisOchtend618,89
9Da´quirisOchtend819,65
7Da´quirisMiddag2
7Da´quirisMiddag5
3De DoorzettersOchtend217,09
3De DoorzettersOchtend417,76
3De DoorzettersOchtend616,9718,2417,22
3De DoorzettersOchtend917,0817,6216,88
4De DoorzettersMiddag217,5816,8816,7728,9217,97
4De DoorzettersMiddag616,5516,48
4De DoorzettersMiddag817,3617,0327,1925,44
4De DoorzettersMiddag1017,3817,4117,03
4De DoorzettersMiddag131716,717,94
4De Doorzetters RealityOchtend130,5929,5118,87
4De Doorzetters RealityOchtend319,1329,3127,88
4De Doorzetters RealityOchtend625,6818,9
4De Doorzetters RealityOchtend820,96
7De Doorzetters RealityMiddag418,1618,5418,93
7De Doorzetters RealityMiddag718,4818,1918,77
7De Doorzetters RealityMiddag1018,4719,0319,03
6Die Rasselbande RookiesOchtend216,9716,99
6Die Rasselbande RookiesOchtend4
6Die Rasselbande RookiesOchtend616,7716,7317,6
6Die Rasselbande RookiesOchtend918,05
4Die Rasselbande RookiesMiddag3
4Die Rasselbande RookiesMiddag917,2517,9821,15
4Die Rasselbande RookiesMiddag1416,93
13DragonForceOchtend122,8216,8415,8516,04
13DragonForceOchtend316,1716,0115,516,41
13DragonForceOchtend623,5417,6616,3116,49
1DragonForceMiddag415,915,9216,13
1DragonForceMiddag815,3915,4516,9715,65
1DragonForceMiddag1216,7616,0816,68
1DragonForceMiddag1615,9915,5415,47
9DumbleDogs SOchtend124,8818,0133,41
9DumbleDogs SOchtend416,9916,48
9DumbleDogs SOchtend716,316,44
9DumbleDogs SOchtend1016,4216,1
2DumbleDogs SMiddag2
2DumbleDogs SMiddag716,0915,8715,916,77
7Essex AspireOchtend22316,36
7Essex AspireOchtend523,95
7Essex AspireOchtend816,6416,4832,25
7Essex AspireOchtend1016,12
3Essex AspireMiddag316,2523,7116,45
3Essex AspireMiddag1116,1916,06
3Essex AspireMiddag1331,19
13Fantastic FourOchtend216,9117,4533,06
13Fantastic FourOchtend443,6229,5624,5
13Fantastic FourOchtend622,53
3Fantastic FourMiddag222,0222,317,51
3Fantastic FourMiddag617,38
3Fantastic FourMiddag816,2623,2216,5217,14
3Fantastic FourMiddag1016,8216,9825,5527,17
8Flaming 4Ochtend217,6827,22
8Flaming 4Ochtend427,3316,9317,46
8Flaming 4Ochtend632,8517,7617,93
8Flaming 4Ochtend918,3216,9517,04
1Flaming 4Middag216,81
1Flaming 4Middag1217,3617,1417,31
3Flyball JunkiesOchtend121,221,1321,13
3Flyball JunkiesOchtend416,1517,0616,83
3Flyball JunkiesOchtend720,215,8916,36
3Flyball JunkiesOchtend1023,6716,16
2Flyball JunkiesMiddag615,9115,8415,59
2Flyball JunkiesMiddag12
2Flyball JunkiesMiddag14
13Flyball YoungstersOchtend123,9516,8917,08
13Flyball YoungstersOchtend444,9928,4530,1117,95
13Flyball YoungstersOchtend517,4523,95
4Flyball YoungstersMiddag117,1817,31
4Flyball YoungstersMiddag816,94
8Flyingdogs@workOchtend339,5816,8616,77
8Flyingdogs@workOchtend516,7916,83
8Flyingdogs@workOchtend716,6816,77
8Flyingdogs@workOchtend9
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag424,6317,6116,78
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag1216,8516,7
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag1416,5816,7725,85
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag1616,5516,7716,79
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag1716,5216,8316,6827,1117,23
4Flyingdogs@workMiddag1816,7516,91
10Flyvaryors New WaveOchtend222,72
10Flyvaryors New WaveOchtend523,02
10Flyvaryors New WaveOchtend815,6115,45
10Flyvaryors New WaveOchtend1015,8115,48
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag515,2915,5515,48
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag1115,3615,5427,98
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag15
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag1727,8315,5915,715,75
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag1815,7515,6715,76
3Flyvaryors New WaveMiddag1915,2724,4625,02
1Flyvaryors TraditionalOchtend316,5
1Flyvaryors TraditionalOchtend516,1516,0816,07
1Flyvaryors TraditionalOchtend71617,8116,12
1Flyvaryors TraditionalOchtend916,9316,7416,44
3Flyvaryors TraditionalMiddag616,5516,3816,38
3Flyvaryors TraditionalMiddag1216,022416,16
3Flyvaryors TraditionalMiddag1416,1816,1216,116,12
3Flyvaryors TraditionalMiddag1616,7217,1722,216,65
3Flyvaryors TraditionalMiddag1716,4216,6216,5416,4816,7
2Fractal International AffairOchtend215,1715,1
2Fractal International AffairOchtend515,8915,8615,41
2Fractal International AffairOchtend815,4815,2915,59
2Fractal International AffairOchtend1015,6915,3915,08
1Fractal International AffairMiddag715,3315,2515,29
1Fractal International AffairMiddag1115,6115,6615,69
1Fractal International AffairMiddag1615,1615,3615,5315,33
1Fractal International AffairMiddag1825,628,115,8524,54
12Fractal VooDooOchtend215,8915,7525,25
12Fractal VooDooOchtend516,77
12Fractal VooDooOchtend816,1116,0916,28
12Fractal VooDooOchtend1016,1615,7315,72
1Fractal VooDooMiddag115,7715,5915,56
1Fractal VooDooMiddag1115,79
2Funny JumpersOchtend227,117,9218,18
2Funny JumpersOchtend418,5719,8218,97
2Funny JumpersOchtend618,6418,5118,42
2Funny JumpersOchtend918,8118,94
5Funny JumpersMiddag118,2217,9217,43
5Funny JumpersMiddag517,9117,517,13
5Funny JumpersMiddag1117,5917,0417,6617,02
5Funny JumpersMiddag1517,7417,81
5Funny JumpersMiddag1717,8921,08
5High FlyersOchtend215,5815,6915,81
5High FlyersOchtend515,5720,4715,62
5High FlyersOchtend825,0215,5815,6
5High FlyersOchtend1019,5528,2720,44
1High FlyersMiddag315,415,7815,57
1High FlyersMiddag715,4715,2215,1515,35
1High FlyersMiddag1415,2619,724,53
1High FlyersMiddag1915,23
1High FlyersMiddag21
7Holland ExpressOchtend118,5718,4318,3
7Holland ExpressOchtend318,1419,3118,49
7Holland ExpressOchtend618,2718,7727,51
7Holland ExpressOchtend818,518,0533,78
5Holland ExpressMiddag118,1
5Holland ExpressMiddag817,8717,8318,28
4Hop Trop HurricaneOchtend217,91
4Hop Trop HurricaneOchtend417,26
4Hop Trop HurricaneOchtend617,7117,73
4Hop Trop HurricaneOchtend922,0418,06
5Hop Trop HurricaneMiddag331,1417,2917,62
5Hop Trop HurricaneMiddag91717,4217,6817,9617,62
11Jokers All-inOchtend123,4917,8918,71
11Jokers All-inOchtend418,1118,4417,87
11Jokers All-inOchtend717,54
11Jokers All-inOchtend1018,7619,0918,48
5Jokers All-inMiddag424,4218,831,21
5Jokers All-inMiddag1018,0918,18
11Jolly JumpersOchtend216,4316,26
11Jolly JumpersOchtend516,2816,3
11Jolly JumpersOchtend823,5516,43
11Jolly JumpersOchtend1016,5916,34
2Jolly JumpersMiddag116,4415,9915,9115,76
2Jolly JumpersMiddag521,611625,54
2Jolly JumpersMiddag1115,3416,2616,02
2Jolly JumpersMiddag1315,9315,8415,92
2Jolly JumpersMiddag16
6La LicorneOchtend118,99
6La LicorneOchtend318,48
6La LicorneOchtend619,42
6La LicorneOchtend819,29
6La LicorneMiddag218,5318,96
6La LicorneMiddag525,69
3Les Fast Paw...ersOchtend119,1929,37
3Les Fast Paw...ersOchtend319,0619,05
3Les Fast Paw...ersOchtend619,5919,44
3Les Fast Paw...ersOchtend819,2
7Les Fast Paw...ersMiddag119,2
7Les Fast Paw...ersMiddag629,4535,9219,72
9Lightning StrikesOchtend216,3120,8115,88
9Lightning StrikesOchtend515,7415,615,64
9Lightning StrikesOchtend816,1915,9716,1
9Lightning StrikesOchtend1015,7415,8515,77
1Lightning StrikesMiddag115,3615,5615,5
1Lightning StrikesMiddag515,44
1Lightning StrikesMiddag916,1222,0715,98
1Lightning StrikesMiddag1515,4115,7915,47
1Lightning StrikesMiddag1715,5515,54
2Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend126,39
2Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend318,22
2Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend621,13
2Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouOchtend818,8518,93
6Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag118,5228,97
6Lihos 2 Fast 4 YouMiddag617,94
8Lucky JumpersOchtend124,5923,64
8Lucky JumpersOchtend432,3716,8617,05
8Lucky JumpersOchtend716,8716,7616,72
8Lucky JumpersOchtend1017,05
4Lucky JumpersMiddag31722,916,85
4Lucky JumpersMiddag1117,1716,5617,117
4Lucky JumpersMiddag1517,84
4Lucky JumpersMiddag1716,5516,7716,49
11MonkeysOchtend317,9917,6317,86
11MonkeysOchtend517,4716,99
11MonkeysOchtend717,3417,1918,19
11MonkeysOchtend934,8724,2218,61
2MonkeysMiddag217,1917,1617,36
2MonkeysMiddag6
2MonkeysMiddag817,0816,85
1New VisionOchtend116,2828,3117,21
1New VisionOchtend427,5316,55
1New VisionOchtend715,93
1New VisionOchtend1016,82
2New VisionMiddag416,1216,29
2New VisionMiddag1016,17
8Paws on the RunOchtend22716,4627,67
8Paws on the RunOchtend523,7516,03
8Paws on the RunOchtend816,4916,8424,85
8Paws on the RunOchtend1016,1716,59
2Paws on the RunMiddag415,4615,5815,69
2Paws on the RunMiddag1240,9617,4147,93
2Paws on the RunMiddag1516,516,5116,22
2Paws on the RunMiddag1724,29
12Quickstep!Ochtend317,2117,1734,94
12Quickstep!Ochtend516,5416,4
12Quickstep!Ochtend725,29
12Quickstep!Ochtend916,9716,8116,62
3Quickstep!Middag315,9927,9527,4516,47
3Quickstep!Middag916,2716,3816,43
3Quickstep!Middag1416,1316,19
4Reinforced ConcreteOchtend316,9827,65
4Reinforced ConcreteOchtend516,8916,81
4Reinforced ConcreteOchtend716,8216,8816,55
4Reinforced ConcreteOchtend925,4517,01
4Reinforced ConcreteMiddag618,0316,2216,4916,37
4Reinforced ConcreteMiddag1216,4116,2416,81
4Reinforced ConcreteMiddag151716,7516,82
4Reinforced ConcreteMiddag1816,6816,6116,45
6Road Runners UnleashedOchtend116,2916,5716,05
6Road Runners UnleashedOchtend416,4725,0216,18
6Road Runners UnleashedOchtend716,08
6Road Runners UnleashedOchtend1016,6215,73
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag516,2827,0915,77
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag716,1315,8115,79
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag916,5316,2216,41
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag1416,4130,4216,3
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag1628,715,5123,82
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag1727,9616,1316,17
2Road Runners UnleashedMiddag1816,316,2917,1916,3816,14
1Roadrunners Beep BeepOchtend215,0914,8114,76
1Roadrunners Beep BeepOchtend515,3715,2915,5
1Roadrunners Beep BeepOchtend816,4616,0317,42
1Roadrunners Beep BeepOchtend1014,9614,7225,71
1Roadrunners Beep BeepMiddag515,315,0415,31
1Roadrunners Beep BeepMiddag1314,7414,6214,79
1Roadrunners Beep BeepMiddag1915,5914,7914,87
1Roadrunners Beep BeepMiddag2216,0215,7816,01
6Roadrunners CoyotesOchtend215,7115,8715,98
6Roadrunners CoyotesOchtend516,2815,9116
6Roadrunners CoyotesOchtend816,3216,1316,41
6Roadrunners CoyotesOchtend1015,7215,43
1Roadrunners CoyotesMiddag216,2116,1816,28
1Roadrunners CoyotesMiddag615,6915,5215,6215,72
1Roadrunners CoyotesMiddag1016,1416,0215,97
1Roadrunners CoyotesMiddag1515,54
7Running Borders 1Ochtend217,5427,71
7Running Borders 1Ochtend417,6328
7Running Borders 1Ochtend623,1331,52
7Running Borders 1Ochtend917,65
6Running Borders 1Middag217,5418,1318
6Running Borders 1Middag418,0418,0717,71
6Running Borders 1Middag720,3818,5618,43
6Running Borders 1Middag1017,6417,51
6Running Borders 1Middag1118,117,64
10Running Borders 2Ochtend118,5
10Running Borders 2Ochtend319,5119,02
10Running Borders 2Ochtend617,4422,8617,97
10Running Borders 2Ochtend819,4820,26
6Running Borders 2Middag419,0218,89
6Running Borders 2Middag631,1
6Running Borders 2Middag819,45
9So RunnyOchtend222,59
9So RunnyOchtend417,7517,48
9So RunnyOchtend617,9217,8123,99
9So RunnyOchtend918,79
5So RunnyMiddag329,517,4117,9217,39
5So RunnyMiddag1117,4417,4923,117,03
5So RunnyMiddag1317,6218,4717,52
10Speed Hunters Avada KedavraOchtend217,3817,12
10Speed Hunters Avada KedavraOchtend4
10Speed Hunters Avada KedavraOchtend618,32
10Speed Hunters Avada KedavraOchtend918,2517,69
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag61817,4317,34
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag817,7517,6917,98
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag1018,6617,5717,68
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag1318,0718,0717,5717,55
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag161818,2617,69
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag1718,921820,6318,48
5Speed Hunters Avada KedavraMiddag1818,5618,4118,01
12Speedforce OneOchtend2
12Speedforce OneOchtend4
12Speedforce OneOchtend620,2
12Speedforce OneOchtend920,43
7Speedforce OneMiddag218,9518,9218,84
7Speedforce OneMiddag418,419,3419,03
7Speedforce OneMiddag624,3422,7618,07
7Speedforce OneMiddag818,7619,05
12Swiss Fly OneOchtend120,93
12Swiss Fly OneOchtend3
12Swiss Fly OneOchtend623,731,41
12Swiss Fly OneOchtend8
5Swiss Fly OneMiddag219,7219,71
5Swiss Fly OneMiddag72628,1535,8
3Tails We WinOchtend224,0917,8317,1
3Tails We WinOchtend515,8315,521,08
3Tails We WinOchtend815,4715,5515,55
3Tails We WinOchtend1034,4115,3615,5
1Tails We WinMiddag615,0615,6515,29
1Tails We WinMiddag1314,9314,9
1Tails We WinMiddag1825,4324,9624,16
1Tails We WinMiddag2015,2515,3715,25
1Tails We WinMiddag2115,4815,2115,43
1Tails We WinMiddag22
10The Rebels HardcoreOchtend316,8516,9617,16
10The Rebels HardcoreOchtend516,8116,7616,86
10The Rebels HardcoreOchtend716,9416,78
10The Rebels HardcoreOchtend916,9416,93
3The Rebels HardcoreMiddag117,2116,817,0416,84
3The Rebels HardcoreMiddag816,7921,3116,7817,1
1The Red StarfigthersOchtend217,0422,48
1The Red StarfigthersOchtend434,0717,62
1The Red StarfigthersOchtend617,42
1The Red StarfigthersOchtend9
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag333,53
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag517,6623,36
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag817,1518,1118,61
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag918,2317,2917,43
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag1018,1417,2117,37
6The Red StarfigthersMiddag1120,2217,3617,58
5Thermik VikingsOchtend129,6729,88
5Thermik VikingsOchtend319,1537,22
5Thermik VikingsOchtend618,930,76
5Thermik VikingsOchtend819,2719,1
7Thermik VikingsMiddag118,2218,8618,56
7Thermik VikingsMiddag318,5
7Thermik VikingsMiddag519,3519,4519,6
7Thermik VikingsMiddag818,5918,76
7Thermik VikingsMiddag920,1318,619,08
7Thermik VikingsMiddag1018,9720,4819,619,04
3Tornado'sOchtend322,2117,22
3Tornado'sOchtend517,22
3Tornado'sOchtend723,4417,06
3Tornado'sOchtend9
5Tornado'sMiddag5
5Tornado'sMiddag73017,8431,2423,1
5Tornado'sMiddag917,0816,6917,417,03
5Tornado'sMiddag1417,6
11Tornado's FireballsOchtend120,6920,27
11Tornado's FireballsOchtend318,3419,5
11Tornado's FireballsOchtend619,7219,96
11Tornado's FireballsOchtend820,62
6Tornado's FireballsMiddag119,7719,5819,325,15
6Tornado's FireballsMiddag320,0220,8419,95
6Tornado's FireballsMiddag7
6Tornado's FireballsMiddag920,3
8Touch & BallOchtend131,2518,53
8Touch & BallOchtend335,4429,39
8Touch & BallOchtend619,22
8Touch & BallOchtend818,7318,79
7Touch & BallMiddag318,218,8423,9918,39
7Touch & BallMiddag718,5618,9
7Touch & BallMiddag918,99
6Ultra Flyball TeamOchtend324,823,46
6Ultra Flyball TeamOchtend516,7516,45
6Ultra Flyball TeamOchtend716,5116,52
6Ultra Flyball TeamOchtend917,1916,52
3Ultra Flyball TeamMiddag217,8524,5622,8624,81
3Ultra Flyball TeamMiddag722,0318,0617,0317,0916,84
5Warsaw Bullets of EnergyOchtend134,6816,0818,45
5Warsaw Bullets of EnergyOchtend417,116,92
5Warsaw Bullets of EnergyOchtend716,1948,11
5Warsaw Bullets of EnergyOchtend1032,2916,923,81
3Warsaw Bullets of EnergyMiddag416,3916,6921,9
3Warsaw Bullets of EnergyMiddag1224,1415,9116,9716,67
3Warsaw Bullets of EnergyMiddag151616,4116,51
3Warsaw Bullets of EnergyMiddag1815,9216,0915,91
3Warsaw Bullets of EnergyMiddag1916,1521,8529,3816,27
7Wizards Dream TeamOchtend316,7616,8916,86
7Wizards Dream TeamOchtend516,3628,3216,75
7Wizards Dream TeamOchtend716,4522,7716,35
7Wizards Dream TeamOchtend917,0217,1816,3
1Wizards Dream TeamMiddag416,19
1Wizards Dream TeamMiddag1016,316,216,8116,2616,42
11Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend217,35
11Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend417,8417,49
11Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend617,9318,1218,01
11Wizards Next Generation TeamOchtend917,7926,73
4Wizards Next Generation TeamMiddag217,217,1217,221,66
4Wizards Next Generation TeamMiddag722,2617,817,6417,0817,25
2X-TremeOchtend324,2725,57
2X-TremeOchtend516,74
2X-TremeOchtend716,5516,8721,95
2X-TremeOchtend916,6916,4416,91
3X-TremeMiddag416,4526,21
3X-TremeMiddag1016,5123,4927,08
3X-TremeMiddag1316,4816,7828,35
3X-TremeMiddag1616,8921,7216,79